← Back to results for Regional Championship Teams
Show standard report
Show full list of team members
Intermediate Regional Championship Teams (November 2024)
| Results after 14 of 14 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Cat | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | M7 | M8 | M9 | M10 | M11 | M12 | M13 | M14 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Masterpoints | |
| 1 | A | Canterbury (1) | 1.34 | 17.08 | 17.56 | 12.61 | 14.70 | 4.21 | 15.99 | 17.56 | 8.62 | 9.64 | 16.37 | 18.14 | 130 | 177.82 | 8-0-4 | ||||
| 2 | A | Otago/Southland (7) | 12.61 | 9.29 | 2.92 | 16.18 | 19.44 | 13.71 | 7.39 | 14.93 | 18.78 | 7.10 | 3.63 | 15.79 | 96 | 165.77 | 7-0-5 | ||||
| 3 | A | Central Districts (2) | 10.71 | 15.99 | 3.82 | 8.95 | 10.00 | 15.79 | 12.01 | 3.82 | 17.71 | 17.86 | 12.90 | 1.86 | 41 | 155.42 | 7-1-4 | ||||
| 4 | A | Wellington (4) | 9.29 | 4.01 | 17.71 | 7.39 | 6.29 | 7.99 | 12.01 | 16.18 | 11.38 | 1.22 | 10.36 | 12.31 | -17 | 140.14 | 6-0-6 | ||||
| 5 | A | Auckland/Northland (3) | 13.71 | 18.66 | 12.61 | 0.56 | 10.00 | 12.01 | 7.99 | 2.44 | 7.99 | 7.99 | 9.64 | 4.21 | -52 | 131.81 | 4-1-7 | ||||
| 6 | A | Top of the South (5) | 7.39 | 15.99 | 4.01 | 7.39 | 5.30 | 8.62 | 4.01 | 5.07 | 2.14 | 12.01 | 18.28 | 7.69 | -73 | 121.90 | 3-0-9 | ||||
| 7 | A | Waikato Bays (6) | 6.29 | 10.71 | 2.29 | 2.44 | 11.05 | 11.38 | 7.99 | 12.61 | 2.29 | 12.01 | 10.36 | 1.72 | -125 | 115.14 | 6-0-6 | ||||
| 8 | A | BYE (8) | 0 | 0.00 | 0-0-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.

